Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MULMOUNT CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+17.7%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4NA
← Back to All Properties