44, CRANFORD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 6RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+131.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+50.8%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1