Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STRUAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,128
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.6%
Price Change
-£104,872 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,128
-39.6%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
-£104,872 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+75.5%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+37.3%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2EH
← Back to All Properties