Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+77.5%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+70.9%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties