Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIFTON GATE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-33.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QX
← Back to All Properties