Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ATTWOODS DROVE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+39.8%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2AX
← Back to All Properties