29A, HAYLING RISE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£184,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£334,950+123.3%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-47.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 5 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1