Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BEN NEVIS ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 6QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+10.7%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+7.7%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 6QZ
← Back to All Properties