Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAVENDISH COURT, RADWINTER ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£13,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,950
+45.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,300
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3JF
← Back to All Properties