APARTMENT 2, 251, WIGAN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+34.3%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000-32.5%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1