Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRANDRETH DRIVE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£242,000
-3.2%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+23.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7HB
← Back to All Properties