74, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+10.7%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+40.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1