81, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA4 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£55,905 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+43.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,905 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,095+115.2%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£69,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1