305, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+14.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+6.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500-27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1