Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ARKLE AVENUE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+112.5%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UA
← Back to All Properties