Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+10.7%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties