25, LAMBS CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 4HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+136.5%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+8.8%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1