23, WAVERLEIGH ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 8BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+115.1%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+19.0%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1