Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+92.3%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6EF
← Back to All Properties