18, CHURCH LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 4ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+43.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+2.8%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000+114.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+93.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,030
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1