Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEADOW LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-14.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,500
+56.3%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6UG
← Back to All Properties