Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+40.1%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500
+6.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties