Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ALLENBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+81.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+13.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+26.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5RR
← Back to All Properties