Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,500
-26.0%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NP
← Back to All Properties