Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PINEAPPLE ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£140,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,950
+83.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+133.1%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9JN
← Back to All Properties