1, FLACCA COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 9PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£337,500+64.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+19.5%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1