3, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6XX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+132.1%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1