Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, IVY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,500
+180.8%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9LN
← Back to All Properties