Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+60.1%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+19.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+54.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+50.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties