Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
-9.0%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+12.4%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties