47, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+33.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+113.9%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1