Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SORREL WALK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+71.5%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+16.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2QG
← Back to All Properties