Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69D, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+11.9%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+1.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,800
+88.3%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BG
← Back to All Properties