46, WITHAM WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+141.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+34.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1