Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+28.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+81.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3LA
← Back to All Properties