Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARKSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-12.6%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EW
← Back to All Properties