Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MORTIMER HILL, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+34.6%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+181.1%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5JU
← Back to All Properties