Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOOSEN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+82.1%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3UT
← Back to All Properties