Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, ELLERAY GARDENS, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 1JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+27.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 1JE
← Back to All Properties