Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, NORCLIFFE HALL MEWS, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+15.5%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4LH
← Back to All Properties