58, KIRKSTALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£208,000-9.6%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+41.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,995+52.3%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1