Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ANTIGUA CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£568,000
+75.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties