FLAT 4, 21, DUNDONALD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+45.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+17.1%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1