Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MITRE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+88.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+38.9%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+4.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4NT
← Back to All Properties