Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, TILT ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
22 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£167,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+50.6%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£167,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+290.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3HQ
← Back to All Properties