Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PANTERS ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.4%
Price Change
+£232,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+145.4%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£232,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9NY
← Back to All Properties