12, TYSOE COURT, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 3HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+161.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950-8.4%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1