Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
+56.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties