16, OAKWOOD ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+30.7%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+7.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+90.0%
Sold on 17 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1