Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HIGH BUNGAY ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.3%
Price Change
+£68,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+201.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£68,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,850
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6JR
← Back to All Properties